5μελή

Σχολικό έτος 2016-2017

 

Α1

Πρόεδρος:                          Βυτινιώτης Νίκος           

Γραμματέας:                       Κοντογιάννη Παναγιώτα           

Αντιπρόεδρος:                    Καλλιντέρης Γιώργος   

Μελή:                               Κιάρι Δημήτρης & Κούτης Θοδωρής

 

Α2

Πρόεδρος:                          Παπαδόπουλος Μιχάλης

Γραμματέας:                       Κυπραίος Σπύρος

Αντιπρόεδρος:                    Μαγδαληνού Κατερίνα

Μελή:                               Κύτρου Αρετή & Μηλιαρά Γεωργία

 

Α3

Πρόεδρος:                        Λαμπροπούλος Στέλιος               

Γραμματέας:                     Τσακάλογλου Θεοδώρα

Αντιπρόεδρος:                   Σπυράκος Τάσος

Μελή:                              Πιτσικάλη Άννα & Ζάππας Ορέστης

Β1

Πρόεδρος:                       Χατζηαργυρού Κρύστα

Γραμματέας:                     Μαραγκοπούλου Γεωργία

Αντιπρόεδρος:                  Κεκάι Άντζη

Μελή:                             Κατσιάμπουλα Μαρία & Κατούδης Σπύρος

Β2

Πρόεδρος:                       Τσώνης Ιωάννης

Γραμματέας:                     Σίνα Χριστιάν

Αντιπρόεδρος:                  Παγανιάς Θωμάς

Μελή:                              Στόινα Ίγκλις & Φραγγισκάτος Άγγελος

Β3

Πρόεδρος:                        Προμπονάς Βασίλειος 

Γραμματέας:                      Μακρή Κυριακή

Αντιπρόεδρος:                   Ασημακόπουλος Κων/νος

Μελή:                              Τσιτσόπουλος Αγγέλης

Γ1

Πρόεδρος:                        Βασιλού Στελινα

Γραμματέας:                      Γονιδάκης Κων/νος

Αντιπρόεδρος:                   Δρακόπουλος Δημήτριος

Μελή:                              Κουράνου Μελίνα & Κοκκονέσης Ελευθέριος

Γ2

Πρόεδρος:                        Πιερρακέα Μαρία

Γραμματέας:                      Λουκμίδη Σοφιάννα

Αντιπρόεδρος:                   Κουρτεσόπουλος Παναγιώτης

Μελή:                              Πακιρτζόγλου Αγγελική & Κουμαντάρος Πέτρος

Γ3

Πρόεδρος:                        Τσελεκίδης Γιώργος       

Γραμματέας:                      Γραμματικός Γιώργος

Αντιπρόεδρος:                   Τομπούλη Μάγδα

Μελή:                               Ζαφείρης Νίκος & Γενειάδης Θέμης